Agility Region West - Ergebnisse


Die Ergebnisse der Region West findet ihr weiterhin hier!

 

Turnierdaten 2019:


 

05.05.2019                       Mönchengladbach          Niederrhein           Marcus Feimer    

::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

19.05.2019                       Senden                          Westfalen              Stefan Hardt

::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

01. + 02.06.2019             Lübbecke                       OWL                      Stefan Hardt
                                                                                                               Arnold Caspers

::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

22. + 23.06.2019             Versmold                        OWL                     Petra Scheitzow
                                                                                                               Susanne Dunz

::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

07.07.2019                       Senden                           Westfalen             Franziska Meller

:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

21.07.2019                       Mönchengladbach          Niederrhein            Tobias Viertel

::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

04.08.2019                       Versmold                      OWL                       Gabi Kettwig

::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::


:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

 

 

NRW Meisterschaft 2019

08.09.2019              Versmold              OWL                        Ulrike Fitz-Glogau

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2019

06.10.2019              Region Süd           Waldstetten            Ingo Bursch (AG)
                                                                                              G. Scholz (Jumping)